[wr_row width=”boxed” background=”none” solid_color_value=”#FFFFFF” solid_color_color=”#ffffff” gradient_color=”0% #FFFFFF,100% #000000″ gradient_direction=”vertical” repeat=”full” img_repeat=”full” autoplay=”yes” position=”center center” paralax=”no” border_width_value_=”0″ border_style=”solid” border_color=”#000″ div_padding_top=”10″ div_padding_bottom=”10″ div_padding_right=”10″ div_padding_left=”10″ ][wr_column span=”span12″ ][wr_text text_margin_top=”0″ text_margin_bottom=”0″ enable_dropcap=”no” appearing_animation=”0″ disabled_el=”no” ]
SATYARAM Scholarship – 2018-2019
[/wr_text][wr_text text_margin_top=”0″ text_margin_bottom=”0″ enable_dropcap=”no” appearing_animation=”0″ disabled_el=”no” ]
S.No. | Student Name | School/College | Class/Year of Study | Scholarship Amount |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APARNA AMBARAPU | IIT-Hyderabad | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
2 | GAURAV MILIND GIJARE | IIT-Hyderabad | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
3 | HARI OM | IIT-Hyderabad | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
4 | PUNEET MANGLA | IIT-Hyderabad | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
5 | ATHITHIYA RAJ K | IIT-Hyderabad | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
6 | Ram Udit Saadh | IIT-Gandhinagar | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
7 | Vandan Patel | IIT-Gandhinagar | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
8 | Vishnu Karthikeya Narni | IIT-Gandhinagar | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
9 | Buddhiraja Sahu | IIT-Gandhinagar | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
10 | Ayushkumar gupta | IIT-Gandhinagar | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
11 | Anuj Yadav | IIT-Gandhinagar | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
12 | Agrawal parth | IIT-Gandhinagar | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
13 | Rajesh Thorve | IIT-Mumbai | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
14 | Sudia sriram sai manideep | IIT-Mumbai | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
15 | Nama N V S S Hari Krishna | IIT-Mumbai | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
16 | Shubham Singh | IIT-Mumbai | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
17 | Anurag kumar | IIT-Mumbai | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
18 | Anurag Fogawat | IIT-Mumbai | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
19 | Manas Shukla | IIT-Mumbai | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
20 | Galla Lahari | IIT Guwahati | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
21 | Polanati Arun Kumar | IIT Guwahati | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
22 | Borra Lakshman kumar | IIT Guwahati | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
23 | Bharath Thakkalapally | IIT Guwahati | 2nd Year | 1,00,000/- |
24 | G RITESH KUMAR | GMS | X | 24,500/- |
25 | T BHUVANESWARI | GMS | IX | 30,800/- |
26 | Yasmeen quaser | GMS | IX | 16,940/- |
27 | R Trisha | GMS | IX | 16,800/- |
28 | Varun Dadigala | GMS | IX | 16,800/- |
29 | P Shashank | GMS | IX | 16,800/- |
30 | V Akhil kumar | GMS | IX | 16,800/- |
31 | S.VARUN | GMS | IX | 14,000/- |
32 | O.V.N.L.GAYATRI | GMS | IX | 16,800/- |
33 | B Hema Varshini | GMS | IX | 22,400/- |
34 | RuzianaFathima | OXFORD SCHOOL | IX | 35,000/- |
35 | D Veerendra | OXFORD SCHOOL | IX | 35,000/- |
36 | B HariPriyaNayak | OXFORD SCHOOL | X | 35,000/- |
37 | K Lavanya | OXFORD SCHOOL | X | 35,000/- |
38 | Lakshmi Tulasi | OXFORD SCHOOL | IX | 35,000/- |
39 | D Rushritha Sree | OXFORD SCHOOL | VI | 35,000/- |
40 | Kinnera | OXFORD SCHOOL | X | 35,000/- |
41 | Wardha Mohsin | SUJATA SCHOOL | X B | 15,400/- |
42 | K.Mounitha | SUJATA SCHOOL | X C | 15,400/- |
43 | Sanjana | SUJATA SCHOOL | X B | 15,400/- |
44 | Umme Ayman | SUJATA SCHOOL | X A | 15,400/- |
45 | OV Sowrish | All Saints School | VII | 42,750/- |
46 | K Sri Sai Sreshta | St. Anns KG School | VI | 38,000/- |
47 | T Tejas Goud | Sri Sai public school | X | 22,300/- |
48 | G SATHWIKA | Toppers Junior college, Sainikpuri | Intermediate 1st year | 45,000/- |
49 | Kartik Agarwal | Sri Gayatri Junior College, Champapet | Intermediate 1st year | 24,000/- |
50 | Pranay Kumar M | Anurag college polytechnic, Aushapur | ITI Mechanical brach diploma | 5,600/- |
51 | Teja Pavan Kalyan K | Narayana Junior college, ECIL | Intermediate 1st year | 57,100/- |
52 | N VEERAN RAHUL | Chaitanya college, Alwal | Intermediate 1st year | 32,000/- |
53 | SOMARAM NAVATA | Chaitanya college, SR nagar | Intermediate 1st year | 60,000/- |
54 | Malla sai sampathreddy | KSJC, barkatpura | Intermediate 1st year | 50,000/- |
55 | Sanda Venkatramana | Narayana college, nallakunta | Intermediate 1st year | 60,000/- |
56 | Shaik Liyaqath | Sri gayathri | Intermediate 1st year | 35,000/- |
57 | Sumaiya Fatima | MS junior college, malakpet | Intermediate 1st year | 41,700/- |
58 | Safia Nimra | Sri chaitanya narayanaguda | Intermediate 1st year | 56,300/- |
59 | Uzma Begum | Narayana junior, vittalwadi | Intermediate 1st year | 60,000/- |
60 | md Minhajuddin | MS junior college, mehdipatnam | Intermediate 1st year | 47,600/- |
61 | D Saritha | Sri chaitanya narayanaguda | 2nd year | 22,000/- |