Donation       

Beneficiary – 2017-2018

SATYARAM Scholarship – 2017-2018

Name Father Name School Present Class
defaultfemale T Bhuvaneswari Govind Gowtham Model School, Dilsukhnagar 8th
Yaseen quaser Shaik Anwar Gowtham Model School, Mehdipatnam 9th
Kartik Agarwal Gyanshankar Gowtham Model School, Santoshnagar 10th
R. Trisha Ravinder kumar Gowtham Model School, Malkajigiri 8th
D Varun Ravi Gowtham Model School, Malkajigiri 8th
P. Shashank Krishna Gowtham Model School, Malkajigiri 8th
V Akhilkumar Ravi Kumar Gowtham Model School, Malkajigiri 8th
S Varun Venkatesh Gowtham Model School, Malkajigiri 8th
O V N L Gayathri Vinayaka prasad Gowtham Model School, Malkajigiri 8th
B HemaVarshini Swamy goud Gowtham Model School, Habsiguda 8th
K Bhavishya Dinesh Kumar Gowtham Model School, BHEL 8th
G.Ritesh Kumar Sai Kumar Gowtham Model School, Santoshnagar 9th
Pranay Kumar M Ramanarsaiah Gowtham Model School, Kushaiguda 10th
Teja PavanKalyan K K V Ramu Gowtham Model School, Kushaiguda 10th
G Sathwika Sadguruchali Gowtham Model School, A S Rao Nagar 10th
N Veeran Rahul Srinivas Gowtham Model School, Alwal 10th
Somaram Navata Prabhakar Gowtham Model School, Attapur 10th
Ruziana Fathima Shaik Rahimath Oxford Grammar School 8th
D Veerendra D V Raja ram Oxford Grammar School 8th
B Hari Priya Nayak B Redda Nayak Oxford Grammar School 9th
K Lavanya K Srinnivas Goud Oxford Grammar School 9th
Lakshmi Tulasi M Satish Kumar Oxford Grammar School 8th
Malla sai sampath reddy M. Venkat Reddy Oxford Grammar School 10th
Sanda Venkatramana S. ChandraPal Oxford Grammar School 10th
Syed Abrar Hussain Syed HidayatHussain Oxford Grammar School 9th
D Rushritha Sree Late D Ramesh Oxford Grammar School 5th
Wardha mohsin Mohsin bin ahmed alay Sujatha High School 8th
K. Manvitha K.Harish Sujatha High School 8th
B. Sanjana Bheem rao Sujatha High School 8th
Umme Ayman Syed Abdul shukur Sujatha High School 8th
Shaikh Liyaqath Abdullah Sujatha High School 10th
Sumaiya Fatima Muneeruddin Sujatha High School 10th
Safia Nimra Khaja rafeeq ur rehman Sujatha High School 10th
Uzma Begum Nazeer Sujatha High School 10th
Md. Minha Juddin Late.Manzooruddin Sujatha High School 10th
O Venkata Sowrish Sireesha All Saints High School 6th
D. Saritha D Venkatayya Nandini High School Inter 1st Year
Md Tanzeer Md. Khaleel St Joseph Jr College Inter 2st Year

Name Age Class Parent’s name School Name
Dikshya 5 U.KG Ravi SURYA
Dhanuja 4 U.KG Saravanan SURYA
Akilan Selvan 4 U.KG Tirumal SURYA
Jagadiswaran 5 U.KG Senthil Kumar SURYA
Kalaivasan 4 U.KG Kuppusami SURYA
Katrivel 5 U.KG Muttu SURYA
Kavinaya 5 U.KG Sasi Kumar SURYA
Nethra 4 U.KG Subramaniyam SURYA
Nithya Shree 4 U.KG Ganesan SURYA
Pratap 5 U.KG Sankar SURYA
Rishona 5 U.KG Raja SURYA
Sidhesah 6 U.KG Sundar Rajan SURYA
Sripriya 4 U.KG Nagan SURYA
Tamilarusu 5 U.KG Perumal SURYA
Varsha 4 U.KG Sugandha Rajan SURYA
Varsiya 5 U.KG Madhiyan SURYA
Sanjana 6 U.KG Ramesh SURYA
Sasvika 4 U.KG Vetrivel SURYA
Sachin 5 U.KG Sakthi SURYA
Bhavadharini 4 U.KG Jagadesan SURYA
Sabari 6 U.KG Babu SURYA
Srimadi 6 U.KG Sebthil Kumar SURYA
Krishnita 6 Class1 Kathrivel SURYA
Sudarsanam 6 Class1 Shanmugam SURYA
Tirumalai 7 Class1 Perumal SURYA
Sudarshini 6 Class1 Tamilmani SURYA
Dhanusri 6 Class1 Laksmanan SURYA
Jagadrachakan 6 Class1 Thirumalai SURYA
Mukilan 8 Class1 Ramesh SURYA
Krithika 7 Class 2 Palaniswamy SURYA
Susheet 6 Class 2 Sugandha Rajan SURYA
Someswaran 7 Class 2 Sekar SURYA
Uthara 7 Class 2 Subramanyam SURYA
Varuna 7 Class 2 VijayaSelvan SURYA
Yaswanth 7 Class 2 Shankar SURYA
TarunKumar 10 Class 2 Kanaka raj SURYA
Karthika 9 Class 2 Dhana lakshmi SURYA
Subhasri 7 Class 2 Narayana Swamy SURYA
Kishore 8 Class 2 Murugan SURYA
Kishore Kumar 9 Class 3 Kathrivel SURYA
Thirumalai 9 Class 3 Murali SURYA
SriSantosh 9 Class 2 Selvam SURYA
Pragadish 9 Class 4 Palanisamy SURYA
Bharani dharan 9 Class 4 Sekar SURYA
Vignesh 11 Class 4 Saravanan SURYA
Yokesh 10 Class 4 Dhana lakshmi SURYA
Nethra 10 Class 5 Murugan SURYA
Munnivel 9 Class 5 Narayana Swami SURYA
ThamaraiSelvi 12 Class 6 Murali SURYA

IIT Students


K S Santosh Kumar
IIT Opted Branch: Electrical Engineering
IIT Campus Name: IIT Gandhinagar


Sudia Sriram sai manideep
IIT Opted Branch: Civil Engineering
IIT Campus Name: IIT Bombay


G Lahari
IIT Opted Branch: Mechanical Engineering
IIT Campus Name: IIT Guwahati


P Sai Arun Kumar
IIT Opted Branch: Chemical Engineering
IIT Campus Name: IIT Guwahati