Donation       

Beneficiary-2016-2017

SATYARAM Scholarship – 2016-2017

Name Father Name School Present Class
defaultfemale T Bhuvaneswari Govind Gowtham Model School, Dilsukhnagar 7th
Yaseen quaser Shaik Anwar Gowtham Model School, Mehdipatnam 7th
Kartik Agarwal Gyanshankar Gowtham Model School, Santoshnagar 9th
R. Trisha Ravinder kumar Gowtham Model School, Malkajigiri 7th
D Varun Ravi Gowtham Model School, Malkajigiri 7th
P. Shashank Krishna Gowtham Model School, Malkajigiri 7th
V Akhilkumar Ravi Kumar Gowtham Model School, Malkajigiri 7th
S Varun Venkatesh Gowtham Model School, Malkajigiri 7th
O V N L Gayathri Vinayaka prasad Gowtham Model School, Malkajigiri 7th
B HemaVarshini Swamy goud Gowtham Model School, Habsiguda 7th
K Bhavishya Dinesh Kumar Gowtham Model School, BHEL 7th
G.Ritesh Kumar Sai Kumar Gowtham Model School, Santoshnagar 8th
Pranay Kumar M Ramanarsaiah Gowtham Model School, Kushaiguda 9th
Teja PavanKalyan K K V Ramu Gowtham Model School, Kushaiguda 9th
G Sathwika Sadguruchali Gowtham Model School, A S Rao Nagar 9th
N Veeran Rahul Srinivas Gowtham Model School, Alwal 9th
Somaram Navata Prabhakar Gowtham Model School, Attapur 9th
Ruziana Fathima Shaik Rahimath Oxford Grammar School 7th
D Veerendra D V Raja ram Oxford Grammar School 7th
B Hari Priya Nayak B Redda Nayak Oxford Grammar School 8th
K Lavanya K Srinnivas Goud Oxford Grammar School 8th
Lakshmi Tulasi M Satish Kumar Oxford Grammar School 7th
Malla sai sampath reddy M. Venkat Reddy Oxford Grammar School 9th
Sanda Venkatramana S. ChandraPal Oxford Grammar School 9th
Syed Abrar Hussain Syed HidayatHussain Oxford Grammar School 8th
D Rushritha Sree Late D Ramesh Oxford Grammar School 4th
Wardha mohsin Mohsin bin ahmed alay Sujatha High School 7th
K. Manvitha K.Harish Sujatha High School 7th
B. Sanjana Bheem rao Sujatha High School 7th
Umme Ayman Syed Abdul shukur Sujatha High School 7th
Shaikh Liyaqath Abdullah Sujatha High School 9th
Sumaiya Fatima Muneeruddin Sujatha High School 9th
Safia Nimra Khaja rafeeq ur rehman Sujatha High School 9th
Uzma Begum Nazeer Sujatha High School 9th
Md. Minha Juddin Late.Manzooruddin Sujatha High School 9th
O Venkata Sowrish Sireesha All Saints High School 5th
D. Saritha D Venkatayya Nandini High School 10th
Md Tanzeer Md. Khaleel St Joseph Jr College Inter 1st Year

Primary and Nursery

Name Age Class Parent’s name School Name
Dikshya 4 L.KG Ravi SURYA
Dhanuja 3 L.KG Saravanan SURYA
Akilan Selvan 3 L.KG Tirumal SURYA
Jagadiswaran 4 L.KG Senthil Kumar SURYA
Kalaivasan 3 L.KG Kuppusami SURYA
Katrivel 4 L.KG Muttu SURYA
Kavinaya 4 L.KG Sasi Kumar SURYA
Nethra 3 L.KG Subramaniyam SURYA
Nithya Shree 3 L.KG Ganesan SURYA
Pratap 4 L.KG Sankar SURYA
Rishona 4 L.KG Raja SURYA
Sidhesah 5 L.KG Sundar Rajan SURYA
Sripriya 3 L.KG Nagan SURYA
Tamilarusu 4 L.KG Perumal SURYA
Varsha 3 L.KG Sugandha Rajan SURYA
Varsiya 4 L.KG Madhiyan SURYA
Sanjana 5 L.KG Ramesh SURYA
Sasvika 3 L.KG Vetrivel SURYA
Sachin 4 L.KG Sakthi SURYA
Bhavadharini 3 L.KG Jagadesan SURYA
Sabari 5 L.KG Babu SURYA
Srimadi 5 L.KG Sebthil Kumar SURYA
Krishnita 5 U.KG Kathrivel SURYA
Sudarsanam 5 U.KG Shanmugam SURYA
Tirumalai 6 U.KG Perumal SURYA
Sudarshini 5 U.KG Tamilmani SURYA
Dhanusri 5 U.KG Laksmanan SURYA
Jagadrachakan 5 U.KG Thirumalai SURYA
Mukilan 7 U.KG Ramesh SURYA
Krithika 6 Class1 Palaniswamy SURYA
Susheet 5 Class 1 Sugandha Rajan SURYA
Someswaran 6 Class 1 Sekar SURYA
Uthara 6 Class 1 Subramanyam SURYA
Varuna 6 Class 1 VijayaSelvan SURYA
Yaswanth 6 Class1 Shankar SURYA
TarunKumar 9 Class 1 Kanaka raj SURYA
Karthika 8 Class 1 Dhana lakshmi SURYA
Subhasri 6 Class 1 Narayana Swamy SURYA
Kishore 7 Class 1 Murugan SURYA
Kishore Kumar 8 Class 2 Kathrivel SURYA
Thirumalai 8 Class 2 Murali SURYA
SriSantosh 8 Class 2 Selvam SURYA
Pragadish 8 Class 3 Palanisamy SURYA
Bharani dharan 8 Class 3 Sekar SURYA
Vignesh 10 Class 3 Saravanan SURYA
Yokesh 9 Class 3 Dhana lakshmi SURYA
Nethra 9 Class 4 Murugan SURYA
Munnivel 8 Class 4 Narayana Swami SURYA
ThamaraiSelvi 11 Class 5 Murali SURYA

IIT Students


K S Santosh Kumar
IIT Opted Branch: Electrical Engineering
IIT Campus Name: IIT Gandhinagar


Sudia Sriram sai manideep
IIT Opted Branch: Civil Engineering
IIT Campus Name: IIT Bombay


G Lahari
IIT Opted Branch: Mechanical Engineering
IIT Campus Name: IIT Guwahati


P Sai Arun Kumar
IIT Opted Branch: Chemical Engineering
IIT Campus Name: IIT Guwahati